Liste der letzten Änderungen



Steckbriefe

18.02.2019Zuckmücken (Chironomidae)
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß)
18.02.2019Büschelmücken (Chaoboridae)
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß)
18.02.2019Stechmücken (Culicidae)
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß, Uwe Kallweit)
18.02.2019Chironomus riparius Meigen, 1804
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß)
18.02.2019Culicoidea
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß)
18.02.2019Zweiflügler (Diptera)
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß)
18.02.2019Fliegenartige (Brachycera)
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß)
18.02.2019Tabanidae
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß)
17.02.2019Chaoborus
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß)
13.02.2019Anopheles plumbeus Stephens, 1828
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß)
13.02.2019Aedes vexans (Meigen, 1830)
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß)
13.02.2019Culiseta longiareolata (Macquart, 1838)
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß)
12.02.2019Nördliche Hausmücke (Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758)
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß, Uwe Kallweit)
10.02.2019Schneespanner (Phigalia pilosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775))
(Autoren: Matthias Nuß)
03.02.2019Keulhornblattwespen (Cimbicidae)
(Autoren: Tommy Kästner, Matthias Nuß)

Fundmeldungen

17.02.2019Epinotia subocellana (Donovan, 1806)
(Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Gracillaria syringella (Fabricius, 1794)
(Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758)
(Helene Otto)
17.02.2019Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758)
(Helene Otto)
17.02.2019Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758)
(Helene Otto)
17.02.2019Feuerwanze (Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758))
(Matthias Nuß)
17.02.2019Große Holzbiene (Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758))
(Matthias Nuß)
17.02.2019Zitronenfalter (Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758))
(Matthias Nuß)
17.02.2019Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
(Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Epermenia illigerella (Hübner, 1813)
(Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Epermenia illigerella (Hübner, 1813)
(Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Bactra lancealana (Hübner, 1799)
(Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Coleophora laricella (Hübner, 1817)
(Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Elachista subalbidella Schlager, 1847
(Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Dichrorampha plumbana (Scopoli, 1763)
(Friedmar Graf)

Fotos

17.02.2019Elachista subalbidella Schlager, 1847, (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Elachista subalbidella Schlager, 1847, (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Elachista subalbidella Schlager, 1847, (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Epinotia subocellana (Donovan, 1806), (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Epinotia subocellana (Donovan, 1806), (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Epinotia subocellana (Donovan, 1806), (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Coleophora laricella (Hübner, 1817), (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Coleophora laricella (Hübner, 1817), (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Epermenia illigerella (Hübner, 1813), (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Epermenia illigerella (Hübner, 1813), (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Dichrorampha plumbana (Scopoli, 1763), (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Dichrorampha plumbana (Scopoli, 1763), (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Dichrorampha plumbana (Scopoli, 1763), (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Epermenia illigerella (Hübner, 1813), (Friedmar Graf)
17.02.2019Epermenia illigerella (Hübner, 1813), (Friedmar Graf)
Login
Termine (Archiv)
Statistik
  • 234646 Beobachtungen
  • 76064 Onlinemeldungen
  • 2176 Steckbriefe
  • 54553 Fotos
  • 6826 Arten mit Fund
  • 4175 Arten mit Fotos
  • Liste der Autoren